AZ-Wrestler

Register Login
Welcome, Guest
Username: Password: Remember me
  • Page:
  • 1

TOPIC: Sky Hawk Classic Results

Sky Hawk Classic Results 4 years 8 months ago #2261

  • wjd
  • wjd's Avatar
  • OFFLINE
  • Expert Boarder
  • Posts: 151
  • Karma: 1
Place Team Name Final Score

1 Sunnyside 481.5
2 Cibola 466
3 Thunderbird 349
4 Moon Valley 340
5 Highland 256
6 Brophy 246
7 Deer Valley 243
8 Flowing Wells 229
9 Shadow Mt. 223
10 Horizon 213.5
11 Westview 207
12 Dysart 199
13 Pinnacle 127
14 Buckeye 115

2009 Skyhawk Classic Final Results (Individual)

103 Wrestler School
1st Chris Bostic Flowing Wells
2nd Rafael James Cibola
3rd Aaron Jujan Sunnyside
4th Gomez Thunderbird
5th Mika Trejo Moon Valley
6th Jale Whiting Highland

112 Wrestler School
1st Sergio Miranda Sunnyside
2nd Guillen Flowing Wells
3rd Ryan Felipe Thunderbird
4th Mayoglun Cibola
5th William Maxson Horizon
6th Adrian Ortiz Dysart

119 Wrestler School
1st Lucio Murrillo Sunnyside
2nd Ludwin Cibola
3rd Chris Scoff Horizon
4th Kelly Moon Valley
5th j25e Garcia West View
6th Alex Contreras Dysart

125 Wrestler School
1st Christian Vargas Deer Valley
2nd Chad Done Highland
3rd Jalan Pugh Thunderbird
4th Workman Moon Valley
5th Eric Arias Cibola
6th Raul Moragg Sunnyside

131 Wrestler School
1st Blake Rogers Shadow Mountain
2nd Sobarzo West View
3rd Javi Cruz Sunnyside
4th Alexander Cibola
5th Connor Deveruex Brophy
6th Carlos Toro Deer Valley

135 Wrestler School
1st Ernesto Prieto Cibola
2nd Banagat Moon Valley
3rd Kyle Machiz Horizon
4th Garcia Buckeye
5th Mason Darveoux Highland
6th j25h Gaona Flowing Wells

140 Wrestler School
1st Paul Looper Brophy
2nd Ryan Torres Deer Valley
3rd Simon Villa Sunnyside
4th Kulsea Moon Valley
5th Barkel Bortkiewicz Horizon
6th Pablo Moreno Cibola

145 Wrestler School
1st Kory DeBerry Sunnyside
2nd Varner Brophy
3rd Grady Wood Pinnacle
4th Banagat Moon Valley
5th Ryan Averette Cibola
6th Pugh Thunderbird

152 Wrestler School
1st Manny Aranda Sunnyside
2nd Sanchez Cibola
3rd Alex Selvy Dysart
4th Cady Thunderbird
5th Kevin Molloy Brophy
6th Hunter Swerdfeger Deer Valley

160 Wrestler School
1st John Gast Moon Valley
2nd Lowy Thunderbird
3rd Christian Allen Highland
4th Lafrate Shadow Mountain
5th Antonio Garcia Sunnyside
6th Adam Razo Cibola

171 Wrestler School
1st Jacob Graham Thunderbird
2nd Tutrone Pinnacle
3rd Mike Derlatka Horizon
4th Gutierrez Cibola
5th Isac Calvillo Sunnyside
6th Dante Pesanti Flowing Wells

189 Wrestler School
1st Leo Aranda Cibola
2nd Oliver Highland
3rd Kevin Young Thunderbird
4th Adkins Dysart
5th David Burns Shadow Mountain
6th Luis Carnidez West View

215 Wrestler School
1st Diego Bravo Sunnyside
2nd Ramsey West View
3rd Jared McNiel Deer Valley
4th Bagley Shadow Mountain
5th Jason Birchfield Thunderbird
6th Louis Corona Flowing Wells

HWT Wrestler School
1st Willian Espinoza Sunnyside
2nd Torres Cibola
3rd Ricardo Higuera Buckeye
4th Braun Shadow Mountain
5th Alan Pablos Dysart
6th no placer


Outstanding Wrestler\
Chris Bostic Flowing Wells
Cristian Vargas Deer Valley
Kyle DeBerry Sunnyside
The administrator has disabled public write access.

Re:Sky Hawk Classic Results 4 years 8 months ago #2295

  • Jeffrock275
  • Jeffrock275's Avatar
You mean Kory at the end for OW.
The administrator has disabled public write access.
  • Page:
  • 1
Moderators: Arizona, azranker
Time to create page: 0.205 seconds
Powered by Kunena Forum

2012 © AZ-Wrestler.com

Top Desktop version